Amazon Web Services
Also listed as AWS, AWS Canada, Amazon.com
Products
- Amazon Bedrock 51
- Amazon CloudFront 20
- Amazon SES 14
- Amazon S3 5
- Amazon Connect 3
- Amazon SNS 3
- Amazon Transcribe 3
- AWS Elemental MediaConvert 2
- Amazon Chime 2
- Amazon Comprehend 2
- Amazon Polly 2
- Amazon QuickSight 2
- Amazon Redshift 2
- AWS Backup 1
- AWS Lambda 1
- Amazon Athena 1
- Amazon CloudWatch 1
- Amazon RDS 1
- Amazon Rekognition 1
- Amazon Route 53 1
- Amazon SageMaker 1
- Amazon Translate 1
- AWS WAF 0
Disclosed by 1292 companies
- Nightfall AI
Cloud hosting
United States
“Amazon Web Services (AWS) • Cloud Hosting United States” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- Observable
Hosting, file storage
United States
“Amazon Web Services, Inc. | Hosting, file storage | United States” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- Octopus Deploy
Cloud computing platform; operational security integrations, logging and backups
United States, Australia, United Kingdom
“Amazon Web Services” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- Omniconvert
S3 object storage for ad creative assets
European Union
“Amazon Web Services (EU) — S3 object storage for ad creative assets” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- OpenObserve
Cloud infrastructure, hosting, and data storage for applicable deployments
“Amazon Web Services (AWS) | Amazon Web Services, Inc.” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- OpenProject
Infrastructure-as-a-Service
Luxembourg
“Amazon Web Services EMEA SARL – AWS | Infrastructure-as-a-Service” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- OpenSesame
Cloud Hosting
United States
“Amazon Web Services | Cloud Hosting | USA” source · checked Oct 24, 2026
- Optimizely
Cloud hosting and infrastructure provider
North America, Europe, United States, Asia-Pacific
“Amazon Web Services Inc. | Cloud hosting and infrastructure provider | North America” source · checked Oct 24, 2026